VOLBYhned.cz > The Chamber of Deputies 2006 > List of Deputies

Election to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 02.06 - 03.06.2006

List of Deputies

by serial number

Region List of candidates Candidate Priority votes
number name number name serial
number
surname, first name, titles abs. in %
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Topolánek Mirek Ing. 36 645 11,55
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Bürgermeister Jan Ing. 7 670 2,41
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Talmanová Lucie Ing. 14 468 4,56
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 4 Laudát František Ing. 3 399 1,07
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 5 Dub Tomáš Ing. 1 606 0,50
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 6 Bratský Petr Ing. 7 958 2,50
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 7 Kladívko Tomáš 2 154 0,67
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 8 Benda Marek 8 279 2,60
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 9 Šťastný Boris MUDr. 5 896 1,85
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 10 Novotný Zbyněk 522 0,16
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 11 Reisiegel Daniel Ing. 1 872 0,59
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 12 Rybínová Jana PaedDr. 3 801 1,19
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 13 Rovan Daniel Mgr. 761 0,23
1 Hl. m. Praha 9 Občanská demokratická strana 14 Mallotová Helena Mgr. 691 0,21
1 Hl. m. Praha 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Rath David MUDr. 19 928 13,02
1 Hl. m. Praha 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Svoboda Miroslav Bc. 3 206 2,09
1 Hl. m. Praha 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 3 Šplíchal Karel PhDr. 2 190 1,43
1 Hl. m. Praha 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 4 Křeček Stanislav JUDr. 11 342 7,41
1 Hl. m. Praha 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 5 Kalábková Gabriela Ing. 4 296 2,80
1 Hl. m. Praha 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 6 Dimitrov Kosta Ing. 552 0,36
1 Hl. m. Praha 18 Strana zelených 1 Bursík Martin RNDr. 6 741 11,16
1 Hl. m. Praha 18 Strana zelených 2 Jacques Kateřina PhDr. 6 926 11,46
1 Hl. m. Praha 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 2 Dolejš Jiří Ing. 6 970 13,42
1 Hl. m. Praha 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 3 Exner Václav RNDr. CSc. 4 406 8,48
1 Hl. m. Praha 24 Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. 1 Svoboda Cyril JUDr. 6 450 20,27
2 Středočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Tlustý Vlastimil Ing. CSc. 11 057 4,54
2 Středočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Dundáčková Eva JUDr. 9 100 3,74
2 Středočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Vidím Jan 8 640 3,55
2 Středočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 4 Klas Jan Ing. 4 862 2,00
2 Středočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 5 Tluchoř Petr 1 741 0,71
2 Středočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 6 Schwippel Jan Ing. CSc. 1 956 0,80
2 Středočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 7 Rádl Aleš 2 049 0,84
2 Středočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 8 Plašil Ondřej Mgr. 3 616 1,48
2 Středočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 9 Bohatec Pavel MVDr. 3 086 1,26
2 Středočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 10 Morava Jan 3 610 1,48
2 Středočeský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Urban Milan Ing. 10 796 5,66
2 Středočeský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Dolejš Richard 3 428 1,79
2 Středočeský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 3 Řihák Josef MVDr. 3 530 1,85
2 Středočeský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 4 Hamáček Jan 3 185 1,67
2 Středočeský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 5 Mazuchová Lenka PhDr. 3 240 1,69
2 Středočeský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 6 Vnouček František 2 460 1,29
2 Středočeský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 7 Čurdová Anna Mgr. 2 076 1,08
2 Středočeský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 8 Sunkovský Petr Ing. 1 784 0,93
2 Středočeský 18 Strana zelených 1 Zubová Olga PhDr. 1 347 3,61
2 Středočeský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 1 Grospič Stanislav JUDr. 3 767 4,71
2 Středočeský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 2 Fialová Jiřina 1 361 1,70
2 Středočeský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 3 Vostrá Miloslava 1 541 1,92
2 Středočeský 24 Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. 1 Parkanová Vlasta JUDr. 5 451 18,04
3 Jihočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Zajíček Tom 4 369 3,52
3 Jihočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Špika Jan Ing. 2 322 1,87
3 Jihočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Doktor Michal 2 361 1,90
3 Jihočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 4 Bauer Jan Ing. 4 267 3,44
3 Jihočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 5 Dědič František Ing. 3 040 2,45
3 Jihočeský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 6 Klein Jaroslav 1 138 0,91
3 Jihočeský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Jandák Vítězslav Mgr. 13 688 13,31
3 Jihočeský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Bohdalová Vlasta Mgr. 3 726 3,62
3 Jihočeský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 3 Kratochvíle Karel Ing. 1 388 1,34
3 Jihočeský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 4 Babor Jan Ing. 2 602 2,53
3 Jihočeský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 1 Filip Vojtěch JUDr. 6 838 15,16
3 Jihočeský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 2 Braný Petr RSDr. 1 636 3,62
3 Jihočeský 24 Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. 1 Kalousek Miroslav Ing. 5 510 19,94
4 Plzeňský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Pospíšil Jiří JUDr. 6 937 6,58
4 Plzeňský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Papež Jiří Ing. 2 419 2,29
4 Plzeňský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Vilímec Vladislav Ing. 2 996 2,84
4 Plzeňský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 4 Prosek Zdeněk 1 929 1,83
4 Plzeňský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 5 Dlouhý Vladimír Mgr. 1 240 1,17
4 Plzeňský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Votava Václav Ing. 3 277 3,57
4 Plzeňský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Látka Jan 2 758 3,01
4 Plzeňský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 3 Šlajs Václav 2 365 2,58
4 Plzeňský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 4 Grüner Václav Ing. CSc. 580 0,63
4 Plzeňský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 1 Levá Ivana Mgr. 2 387 5,88
4 Plzeňský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 2 Šidlo Karel Ing. 1 060 2,61
5 Karlovarský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Patera Miloš Ing. 3 033 6,16
5 Karlovarský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Suk Lubomír 1 448 2,94
5 Karlovarský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Fiala Jaroslav Ing. CSc. 2 628 5,85
5 Karlovarský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Vanoušek Pavel RNDr. 1 762 3,92
5 Karlovarský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 1 Hojda Pavel Ing. 1 898 9,33
6 Ústecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Gandalovič Petr Mgr. 22 889 17,55
6 Ústecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Řebíček Aleš Ing. 2 645 2,02
6 Ústecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Vojíř Oldřich Mgr. Ph.D. 2 198 1,68
6 Ústecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 4 Polanský Jiří JUDr. 1 875 1,43
6 Ústecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 5 Šoltys Vladimír 2 340 1,79
6 Ústecký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Paroubek Jiří Ing. 31 779 23,91
6 Ústecký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Krákora Jaroslav MUDr. 4 529 3,40
6 Ústecký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 3 Aubrecht Vlastimil 1 406 1,05
6 Ústecký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 4 Červenka Petr 1 933 1,45
6 Ústecký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 5 Čerňanský Josef Ing. 1 338 1,00
6 Ústecký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 6 Mertinová Marcela Mgr. 3 383 2,54
6 Ústecký 18 Strana zelených 1 Rabas Přemysl MVDr. 2 781 12,29
6 Ústecký 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 1 Šenfeld Josef Ing. 2 288 3,80
6 Ústecký 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 2 Maršíček Zdeněk 1 470 2,44
7 Liberecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Hasil Tomáš 2 567 3,06
7 Liberecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Ježek Libor Ing. 2 275 2,71
7 Liberecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Mach Zdeněk 1 961 2,34
7 Liberecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 4 Raninec Juraj Bc. 7 153 8,55
7 Liberecký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Zapletal Cyril 1 927 3,04
7 Liberecký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Dušek Robert 2 045 3,23
7 Liberecký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 5 Ploc Pavel 4 886 7,73
7 Liberecký 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 1 Vondruška Josef JUDr. 1 676 6,75
8 Královéhradecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Horníková Zdeňka Mgr. 5 073 4,55
8 Královéhradecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Kafka David Ing. 2 447 2,19
8 Královéhradecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Lhota Zdeněk 3 424 3,07
8 Královéhradecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 4 Ježek Josef 1 302 1,16
8 Královéhradecký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 5 Kochan Jozef MUDr. 3 252 2,91
8 Královéhradecký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Orgoníková Hana Ing. 4 134 4,63
8 Královéhradecký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Snítilý Evžen 1 646 1,84
8 Královéhradecký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 3 Lesenská Vladimíra Ing. 1 952 2,18
8 Královéhradecký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 4 Böhnisch Robin PhDr. 3 395 3,80
8 Královéhradecký 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 1 Marková Soňa Mgr. 2 396 7,02
8 Královéhradecký 24 Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. 1 Hanuš Jiří Ing. 2 410 12,11
9 Pardubický 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Libý Ladislav Ing. 2 538 2,78
9 Pardubický 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Čepelka Jiří 3 454 3,79
9 Pardubický 9 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Petruška Daniel 2 477 2,71
9 Pardubický 9 Občanská demokratická strana 5 Páralová Alena Ing. 9 055 9,93
9 Pardubický 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Martínek Radko Mgr. 5 027 5,56
9 Pardubický 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Váňa Miroslav Ing. 2 637 2,92
9 Pardubický 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 3 Zelenková Ladislava Mgr. 2 209 2,44
9 Pardubický 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 4 Soušek Miloslav Ing. 1 221 1,35
9 Pardubický 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 1 Snopek Václav Mgr. CSc. 1 763 5,19
9 Pardubický 24 Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. 1 Severa Pavel 3 098 12,89
10 Vysočina 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Němcová Miroslava 7 653 10,01
10 Vysočina 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Hink Vladimír 2 748 3,59
10 Vysočina 9 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Šmíd Milan Mgr. 1 361 1,78
10 Vysočina 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Bublan František Mgr. 6 206 6,36
10 Vysočina 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Černý Karel 2 411 2,47
10 Vysočina 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 3 Zgarba Petr Ing. 1 579 1,61
10 Vysočina 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 4 Jičínský Zdeněk Prof. JUDr. DrSc. 2 700 2,76
10 Vysočina 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 1 Kováčik Pavel Ing. 3 150 7,78
10 Vysočina 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 2 Bičík Milan Mgr. 1 422 3,51
10 Vysočina 24 Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. 1 Kasal Jan Ing. 5 408 16,10
11 Jihomoravský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Mencl Václav Ing. arch. 5 199 2,78
11 Jihomoravský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Bartoš Walter PhDr. 4 230 2,26
11 Jihomoravský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Šeich David Mgr. 2 440 1,30
11 Jihomoravský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 4 Pleva Petr Mgr. 3 839 2,05
11 Jihomoravský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 5 Suchánek Pavel Bc. 2 019 1,08
11 Jihomoravský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 6 Sivera František Ing. 4 780 2,55
11 Jihomoravský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 7 Hrbata Michael Ing. 1 996 1,06
11 Jihomoravský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 8 Filipi Dana 5 673 3,03
11 Jihomoravský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Sobotka Bohuslav Mgr. 24 448 12,18
11 Jihomoravský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Tejc Jeroným JUDr. 2 528 1,26
11 Jihomoravský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 3 Hašek Michal Mgr. 2 009 1,00
11 Jihomoravský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 4 Kala Miloslav Ing. 2 472 1,23
11 Jihomoravský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 5 Pohanka Michal MUDr. Ph.D. 2 759 1,37
11 Jihomoravský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 6 Ohlídal Ivan Prof. RNDr. DrSc. 2 023 1,00
11 Jihomoravský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 7 Petrů Jiří Ing. 2 197 1,09
11 Jihomoravský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 9 Skopal Ladislav Ing. 2 609 1,30
11 Jihomoravský 18 Strana zelených 1 Liška Ondřej Mgr. 2 795 7,39
11 Jihomoravský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 1 Grebeníček Miroslav Doc. PhDr. CSc. 9 696 11,58
11 Jihomoravský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 2 Bayerová Marta RNDr. 3 281 3,92
11 Jihomoravský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 6 Bebarová Rujbrová Zuzka JUDr. 8 826 10,54
11 Jihomoravský 24 Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. 1 Ambrozek Libor RNDr. 5 981 8,81
11 Jihomoravský 24 Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. 2 Šimonovský Milan Ing. 5 375 7,92
11 Jihomoravský 24 Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. 3 Šustr Ladislav 5 970 8,79
12 Olomoucký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Langer Ivan MUDr. Mgr. 9 731 9,62
12 Olomoucký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Krill Petr Ing. 3 347 3,30
12 Olomoucký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Fiala Radim Ing. 4 085 4,03
12 Olomoucký 9 Občanská demokratická strana 4 Boháč Zdeněk Mgr. 2 487 2,45
12 Olomoucký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Vlček Miloslav Ing. 4 950 4,18
12 Olomoucký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Tesařík Martin Ing. 7 861 6,64
12 Olomoucký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 3 Valouch Jindřich 2 944 2,48
12 Olomoucký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 4 Krátký Jiří Ing. 2 080 1,75
12 Olomoucký 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 5 Korytář Karel Ing. 1 569 1,32
12 Olomoucký 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 1 Černý Alexander RSDr. 2 511 5,12
12 Olomoucký 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 2 Mlčák Ladislav 1 574 3,21
12 Olomoucký 24 Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. 1 Kvapil Tomáš Ing. 4 298 15,56
13 Zlínský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Nečas Petr RNDr. 11 153 11,00
13 Zlínský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Plachý Jaroslav Ing. 1 876 1,85
13 Zlínský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Svoboda Pavel 1 532 1,51
13 Zlínský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 4 Úlehla Tomáš Mgr. 6 920 6,82
13 Zlínský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Škromach Zdeněk Ing. 10 863 10,20
13 Zlínský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Smýkal Josef 2 212 2,07
13 Zlínský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 3 Novosad František Ing. 2 243 2,10
13 Zlínský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 4 Seďa Antonín Ing. 2 276 2,13
13 Zlínský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 5 Melčák Miloš Ing. CSc. 1 465 1,37
13 Zlínský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 3 Koníček Vladimír RNDr. 2 681 7,44
13 Zlínský 24 Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. 1 Šojdrová Michaela Ing. 5 817 13,96
13 Zlínský 24 Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. 2 Hovorka Ludvík Ing. 2 821 6,77
14 Moravskoslezský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Říman Martin Ing. 13 180 7,68
14 Moravskoslezský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Chytka Radim Ing. 2 941 1,71
14 Moravskoslezský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Krajíček Miroslav Ing. 2 330 1,35
14 Moravskoslezský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 4 Krupka Jaroslav Ing. 1 822 1,06
14 Moravskoslezský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 5 Hrnčíř Pavel Ing. 1 533 0,89
14 Moravskoslezský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 6 Sehoř Karel Ing. 2 381 1,38
14 Moravskoslezský 9 Občanská demokratická strana 7 Molendová Dagmar MUDr. 5 705 3,32
14 Moravskoslezský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 1 Zaorálek Lubomír PhDr. 24 754 10,00
14 Moravskoslezský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 2 Michalík Alfréd Ing. 2 690 1,08
14 Moravskoslezský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 3 Rafaj Petr Ing. 4 183 1,69
14 Moravskoslezský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 4 Klučka Václav Ing. 4 025 1,62
14 Moravskoslezský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 5 Šedivá Hana JUDr. 2 943 1,18
14 Moravskoslezský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 6 Chalupa Jaromír Ing. 1 777 0,71
14 Moravskoslezský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 7 Šincl Ladislav Ing. 2 717 1,09
14 Moravskoslezský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 8 Wolf Petr Doc. Ing. CSc. 4 288 1,73
14 Moravskoslezský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 9 Petr Břetislav Ing. 2 909 1,17
14 Moravskoslezský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 10 Kufa Rudolf Ing. 3 668 1,48
14 Moravskoslezský 10 Česká str.sociálně demokrat. 11 Kubuš Pavol Ing. 1 096 0,44
14 Moravskoslezský 18 Strana zelených 1 Jakubková Věra 1 349 5,08
14 Moravskoslezský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 1 Opálka Miroslav RSDr. 3 209 3,76
14 Moravskoslezský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 2 Konečná Kateřina Bc. 3 856 4,52
14 Moravskoslezský 20 Komunistická str.Čech a Moravy 6 Halíková Milada PaedDr. 6 232 7,31
14 Moravskoslezský 24 Křesť.demokr.unie-Čs.str.lid. 1 Carbol Jiří Ing. 4 761 10,85

Back to: The Chamber of Deputies 2006