Lists of councillors

Karviná

List of candidates Candidate Votes
number name ordinal
number
surname, first name, titles abs. in %
1 ANO 2011 1 Martin Gebauer MUDr. 3 316 2,93
1 ANO 2011 3 Antonín Barák 3 057 2,70
1 ANO 2011 2 Iveta Hudzietzová Mgr. 3 055 2,69
1 ANO 2011 4 Radek Podstawka Ing. 2 942 2,59
1 ANO 2011 5 Vladimír Kolek 2 897 2,55
1 ANO 2011 6 Vladimír Franta Ing. 2 815 2,48
1 ANO 2011 7 Zdeňka Kuczová 2 902 2,56
1 ANO 2011 8 Tomáš Pavlíček 2 823 2,49
1 ANO 2011 9 Žaneta Gebauerová 2 838 2,50
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 1 Jan Wolf Ing. 7 829 3,37
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 2 Blanka Dadoková Mgr. 5 996 2,58
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 3 Zdeněk Vojkůvka MUDr. 6 130 2,64
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 4 Lukáš Raszyk Ing. 6 217 2,68
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 5 Andrzej Bizoń Mgr. 6 118 2,63
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 6 Dalibor Závacký Ing. 5 905 2,54
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 7 Radim Slíva 5 769 2,48
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 8 David Jelínek Ing. 5 759 2,48
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 9 Lubica Balwarová 5 706 2,46
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 10 Petr Mikula Ing. 5 743 2,47
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 11 Jaroslav Hudeček 5 896 2,54
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 12 Zdeněk Jelínek Mgr. 5 849 2,52
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 13 Petr Hort 5 671 2,44
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 14 Aleš Hujík Mgr. 5 702 2,46
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 15 Stanislav Sobel 5 661 2,44
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 16 Miloslav Pawlica Bc. 5 615 2,42
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 17 Marcela Tomková 5 646 2,43
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 18 Kamil Kuchejda 5 630 2,42
3 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 19 Libor Olajec Mgr. 5 644 2,43
5 Komunistická strana Čech a Moravy 1 Miroslav Hajdušík Ing. MBA 2 256 3,81
5 Komunistická strana Čech a Moravy 3 Karel Wiewiórka 1 992 3,37
5 Komunistická strana Čech a Moravy 10 Antonín Petráš Mgr. 1 870 3,16
5 Komunistická strana Čech a Moravy 2 Naděžda Antalová 1 638 2,77
5 Komunistická strana Čech a Moravy 4 Radek Orszulik 1 577 2,66
6 Karvinskakoalice.cz (KDU-ČSL, ODS, TOP 09, COEXISTENTIA, s podporou Soukromníků) 1 Andrzej Szyja Mgr. 1 538 3,48
6 Karvinskakoalice.cz (KDU-ČSL, ODS, TOP 09, COEXISTENTIA, s podporou Soukromníků) 4 Wiesław Farana Mgr. 1 379 3,12
6 Karvinskakoalice.cz (KDU-ČSL, ODS, TOP 09, COEXISTENTIA, s podporou Soukromníků) 3 Petr Juras Mgr. 1 352 3,06
7 Piráti a Starostové 2 Zuzana Klusová Mgr. 1 035 3,30
7 Piráti a Starostové 1 Petr Letocha 952 3,03
8 Svoboda a přímá demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) 1 Martin Bojko 1 053 2,94
8 Svoboda a přímá demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) 7 Bohdan Kufa MUDr. 1 052 2,94
8 Svoboda a přímá demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) 6 Jiří Holovka Bc. 967 2,70

Number of candidates displayed, total:  41