Lists of councillors

Zlín

List of candidates Candidate Votes
number name ordinal
number
surname, first name, titles abs. in %
1 Zlín 21 1 Čestmír Vančura Ing. 4 741 3,51
1 Zlín 21 2 Petr Sáha prof. Ing. CSc. 4 292 3,18
1 Zlín 21 7 Martin Pášma Mgr. 3 734 2,76
1 Zlín 21 4 Tomáš Dudák Ing. 3 719 2,75
1 Zlín 21 3 Barbora Martinková MSc. 3 527 2,61
1 Zlín 21 5 Jaroslav Juráš Mgr. 3 472 2,57
1 Zlín 21 6 Dušan Sviečka 3 431 2,54
3 Občanská demokratická strana 5 Pavel Konečný MUDr. 1 959 3,20
3 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Miroslav Chalánek 1 789 2,92
3 Občanská demokratická strana 9 Hynek Steska Mgr. 1 774 2,89
4 Česká pirátská strana 1 Jiří Jaroš Ing. 1 940 3,53
4 Česká pirátská strana 8 Zuzana Fišerová Ing. Mgr. 1 542 2,81
4 Česká pirátská strana 3 Milan Klajn Bc. 1 517 2,76
5 STAROSTOVÉ A NEZÁVISLÍ 1 Miroslav Adámek MUDr. 5 452 3,27
5 STAROSTOVÉ A NEZÁVISLÍ 2 Kateřina Francová Bc. 4 776 2,87
5 STAROSTOVÉ A NEZÁVISLÍ 3 Petr Michálek MgA. 4 729 2,84
5 STAROSTOVÉ A NEZÁVISLÍ 6 Pavel Simkovič Mgr. 4 631 2,78
5 STAROSTOVÉ A NEZÁVISLÍ 5 Bedřich Landsfeld RNDr. 4 592 2,76
5 STAROSTOVÉ A NEZÁVISLÍ 4 Ondřej Běták 4 446 2,67
5 STAROSTOVÉ A NEZÁVISLÍ 7 František Pilka 4 266 2,56
5 STAROSTOVÉ A NEZÁVISLÍ 8 Pavel Stojar Mgr. 4 341 2,60
5 STAROSTOVÉ A NEZÁVISLÍ 9 Josef Novák 4 291 2,57
7 Svoboda a přímá demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) 5 Pavel Sekula 1 611 3,21
7 Svoboda a přímá demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) 4 Vladimír Zlínský MUDr. 1 464 2,92
8 ANO 2011 2 Jiří Korec Ing. et Ing. 4 735 2,81
8 ANO 2011 1 Roman Kaňovský Ing. MBA 4 548 2,69
8 ANO 2011 3 Dana Kovaříková 4 368 2,59
8 ANO 2011 4 Michal Čížek 4 288 2,54
8 ANO 2011 5 Tomáš Krajíček Ing. 4 300 2,55
8 ANO 2011 6 Pavel Brada Mgr. 4 373 2,59
8 ANO 2011 7 David Vychytil Ing. 4 304 2,55
8 ANO 2011 8 Jana Bazelová 4 398 2,61
8 ANO 2011 9 Jiří Sukop Ing. 4 334 2,57
9 Křesťanská a demokratická unie - Československá strana lidová 1 Aleš Dufek Mgr. 3 255 3,55
9 Křesťanská a demokratická unie - Československá strana lidová 2 Miroslav Kašný Mgr. 2 881 3,14
9 Křesťanská a demokratická unie - Československá strana lidová 8 Michaela Blahová 2 483 2,71
9 Křesťanská a demokratická unie - Československá strana lidová 3 Jaromír Schneider 2 458 2,68
9 Křesťanská a demokratická unie - Československá strana lidová 4 Vojtěch Volf 2 279 2,48
10 Soukromníci Svobodní Nezávislí - ROZHÝBEJME.ZLÍN 1 Ivo Mitáček PhDr. Mgr. 2 916 4,67
10 Soukromníci Svobodní Nezávislí - ROZHÝBEJME.ZLÍN 4 Ivo Valenta 2 000 3,20
10 Soukromníci Svobodní Nezávislí - ROZHÝBEJME.ZLÍN 10 Miroslav Okál 1 907 3,05

Number of candidates displayed, total:  41