Lists of councillors

Ostrava-Jih

List of candidates Candidate Votes
number name ordinal
number
surname, first name, titles abs. in %
1 Komunistická strana Čech a Moravy 1 Lucie Foldynová Mgr. 2 453 2,47
1 Komunistická strana Čech a Moravy 2 Leo Luzar Ing. et Ing. 2 463 2,48
1 Komunistická strana Čech a Moravy 3 Jan Gara 2 397 2,41
1 Komunistická strana Čech a Moravy 4 Petr Jakubek 2 363 2,37
1 Komunistická strana Čech a Moravy 5 Josef Graňák 2 328 2,34
3 ANO 2011 1 Martin Bednář Bc. 7 346 2,37
3 ANO 2011 2 Hana Tichánková Ing. 7 138 2,30
3 ANO 2011 3 Markéta Langrová 7 074 2,28
3 ANO 2011 4 Otakar Šimík Ing. 7 060 2,28
3 ANO 2011 5 Karel Malík Ing. 7 043 2,27
3 ANO 2011 6 Michaela Sudová Mgr. LL.B. 7 031 2,27
3 ANO 2011 7 Radka Klímková 7 017 2,27
3 ANO 2011 8 Jana Hellerová Bc. 7 008 2,26
3 ANO 2011 9 Tomáš Gemela 6 989 2,26
3 ANO 2011 10 Ondřej Sýkora Mgr. 6 971 2,25
3 ANO 2011 11 Jaroslav Nahodil Ing. 6 959 2,25
3 ANO 2011 12 Jaroslav Musial 6 849 2,21
3 ANO 2011 13 Jan Vavroš 6 993 2,26
3 ANO 2011 14 Lenka Holková Ing. 6 992 2,26
3 ANO 2011 15 Vlasta Gazdová Ing. 6 937 2,24
3 ANO 2011 16 Dagmar Holaňová 6 938 2,24
3 ANO 2011 17 Martina Vavříková Ing. 6 897 2,23
4 LEČO - LEPŠÍ A ČISTÁ OSTRAVA 1 Marek Pabjan Mgr. MBA 2 321 2,72
4 LEČO - LEPŠÍ A ČISTÁ OSTRAVA 2 Eliška Ulehlová Bc. 2 123 2,49
4 LEČO - LEPŠÍ A ČISTÁ OSTRAVA 7 Libuše Přikrylová Mgr. 2 114 2,48
4 LEČO - LEPŠÍ A ČISTÁ OSTRAVA 3 Dalibor Mouka 2 017 2,37
6 Česká pirátská strana 1 Pavlína Nováčková Bc. 2 294 2,44
6 Česká pirátská strana 2 Petr Kopečný Ing. 2 268 2,42
6 Česká pirátská strana 3 Gabriela Macečková 2 181 2,32
6 Česká pirátská strana 4 Michal Breškovec Ing. 2 239 2,38
6 Česká pirátská strana 5 Radim Stach 2 183 2,32
7 Ostravak 1 Zdeněk Hűbner Bc. MBA 2 907 2,48
7 Ostravak 2 Břetislav Riger Ing. 2 880 2,46
7 Ostravak 3 Dagmar Hrabovská Mgr. 2 752 2,35
7 Ostravak 4 Petr Smoleň Bc. 2 793 2,39
7 Ostravak 5 Stanislav Odstrčil 2 759 2,36
7 Ostravak 6 Hana Štanglerová Mgr. 2 749 2,35
8 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Ivona Klímová PaedDr. 2 118 2,49
8 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Jan Dohnal Mgr. 2 033 2,39
8 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Radim Ivan Mgr. 1 983 2,33
8 Občanská demokratická strana 4 Martin Štěpánek Ing. Ph.D. 2 042 2,40
13 Svoboda a přímá demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) 1 Tomáš Raždík Ing. 1 729 2,41
13 Svoboda a přímá demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) 2 Irena Bláhová 1 694 2,37
13 Svoboda a přímá demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) 3 František Janeček 1 674 2,34
13 Svoboda a přímá demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) 4 Marek Vysocký Ing. 1 679 2,34

Number of candidates displayed, total:  45