Lists of councillors

Olomouc

List of candidates Candidate Votes
number name ordinal
number
surname, first name, titles abs. in %
1 Křesťanská a demokratická unie - Československá strana lidová 1 Ladislav Šnevajs RNDr. 2 930 3,06
1 Křesťanská a demokratická unie - Československá strana lidová 2 Matouš Pelikán Mgr. 2 753 2,87
1 Křesťanská a demokratická unie - Československá strana lidová 4 Michal Giacintov Ing. arch. 2 712 2,83
1 Křesťanská a demokratická unie - Československá strana lidová 3 Ivana Kalodová 2 491 2,60
3 Svoboda a přímá demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Práv Občanů ZEMANOVCI 2 Jiří Kubíček Mgr. 1 882 2,61
3 Svoboda a přímá demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Práv Občanů ZEMANOVCI 1 Martin Jirotka Ing. 1 820 2,52
3 Svoboda a přímá demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Práv Občanů ZEMANOVCI 3 David Alt Ing. 1 761 2,44
4 Komunistická strana Čech a Moravy 1 Jiří Zima PhDr. 1 739 2,54
4 Komunistická strana Čech a Moravy 6 Miroslav Skácel PaedDr. 1 704 2,49
8 ANO 2011 1 Miroslav Žbánek Mgr. MPA 8 237 2,39
8 ANO 2011 2 Karel Konečný doc. PhDr. CSc. 8 102 2,35
8 ANO 2011 3 Miroslava Ferancová Mgr. 7 973 2,31
8 ANO 2011 4 Miloslav Tichý Mgr. 7 934 2,30
8 ANO 2011 5 Eva Kolářová 7 898 2,29
8 ANO 2011 6 Radim Lindner Mgr. 7 948 2,30
8 ANO 2011 7 Vladimír Prášil 7 863 2,28
8 ANO 2011 8 Václav Kryl 7 846 2,27
8 ANO 2011 9 Milan Feranec Mgr. 7 845 2,27
8 ANO 2011 10 Magdaléna Vanečková 7 828 2,27
8 ANO 2011 11 Jaroslav Kuchař Ing. 7 789 2,26
8 ANO 2011 12 Jaromír Lošťák 7 832 2,27
8 ANO 2011 13 Martin Přerovský Mgr. 7 841 2,27
8 ANO 2011 14 Svatopluk Binder Mgr. Ph.D. 7 855 2,28
11 ProOlomouc 1 Tomáš Pejpek Ing. arch. 4 652 2,97
11 ProOlomouc 2 Pavel Grasse Ing. arch. 4 218 2,69
11 ProOlomouc 5 Marcela Škvařilová MUDr. 4 022 2,57
11 ProOlomouc 3 Petr Macek 3 893 2,48
11 ProOlomouc 7 David Helcel Ing. arch. 3 883 2,48
11 ProOlomouc 6 Martin Lubič akad. soch. 3 878 2,47
12 PIRÁTI A STAROSTOVÉ 1 Hynek Melichar Mgr. Ph.D. 4 307 2,79
12 PIRÁTI A STAROSTOVÉ 4 Marek Zelenka Mgr. LL.M. 4 108 2,66
12 PIRÁTI A STAROSTOVÉ 2 Josef Suchánek Ing. 3 989 2,58
12 PIRÁTI A STAROSTOVÉ 3 Viktor Tichák Mgr. 3 875 2,51
12 PIRÁTI A STAROSTOVÉ 9 Jakub Knápek Mgr. 3 866 2,50
12 PIRÁTI A STAROSTOVÉ 6 Andrea Hanáčková doc. Mgr. Ph.D. 3 810 2,46
13 spOLečně 3 Ivana Plíhalová 2 495 3,25
13 spOLečně 8 Pavel Hekela Mgr. 2 152 2,80
13 spOLečně 1 Stanislav Flek Ing. 2 125 2,77
14 Občanská demokratická strana 1 Martin Major JUDr. MBA 3 820 2,71
14 Občanská demokratická strana 4 Ivo Mareš MUDr. MBA 3 611 2,56
14 Občanská demokratická strana 3 Jan Holpuch RNDr. Ph.D. 3 543 2,51
14 Občanská demokratická strana 2 Markéta Záleská Mgr. 3 472 2,46
14 Občanská demokratická strana 5 Josef Kaštil Bc. 3 461 2,45
16 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 1 Filip Žáček Mgr. 2 033 3,14
16 Česká strana sociálně demokratická 3 Yvona Kubjátová Mgr. 1 837 2,84

Number of candidates displayed, total:  45